?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 


remember to kiss the moopsy poo
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oh God, please tell me that's not yours.
My iBook feels threatened..
hahaha yes it's mine. just upgraded my imac g4 to g5 =P
NEW COMPUTER!!!!!!!!
i just realised you changed your nick!!! why ah! hahaha

NEW NICKNAME!!!!

new boyfriend??
so unfair!
life is fair leh jie jie! u are prettier than me mah!
I wanna be a carpark attendant too!!!
come to melbourne come to melbourne!!
please also notice the GREEN colour wallet at the side!

Like a Boy...
how come ur green wallet so thick onee?!?!?1
kekekeke mine is flat.
arggggggghhhhhhhhhhhh/1111111
actually at first i thought u were just showing off your new wallpaper -_-


i WANT....!!!!
aiyoh im gonna get me one when i get to melb too!!!! arghs!
yeah by then price will drop many many already =) keke
Fwah~ So prwetty. How much ah?
Aiyah, too bad I too Windows trained liao...
Besides, Macs are for rich and handsome parking attendants. =P
Oh, and for rich cows, high in calcium too.
a lot of other people got Macs ok!! it's an aj thingy! come australia visit me leh! i miss you leh old bitch
eh. nice wallpaper!
yeah it's part of the new Tiger wallpapers offered.. lovely!
kiss me a nana?