?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 



Jie Jie is a "gay man in disguise" (ellcrius, 13.10.04). Can pass of as a boy boy in yubin's clothes...
But jie jie can wash plates very clean ('cos she feel very paiseh for not doing anything to help me cook) and she can also drag...




CHIO BO!?!?!?




of course chio lar che!
 
 
 
 
 
 
kekeke is your jie jie lesbian?? :PP
Your head lar! my jie jie is as straight a straight woman as you are! KEKEKE
chio chio!
She looks damn jude (and domesticated) in that second pic!

must post a clearer/bigger pic of her in the kebaya lah!
she looks even nicer just now. but too bad she rushing for time so i only one pic of her in the kebaya! should've put flash flash
sexy gal!!! can see the kabahya a bit loose ... hehehe .. gal has been exercising ah!!

the girl is now very slim lor. her figure now very curvy
cute boy leh

kekeke
:P
i also say.. can really pass off as a boy lor. cute one some more
GOODNESS!!! So ravishing!!~
you like boys too ah ? =P
haiz...i remember 23rd Aug she was in syd lor...now flying all over the place...sigh...

lil' girl grow up liaoz
*sniff*
what about when she was before flying all day long in the office hahahaha

yeah... she's all grown up with wings to fly everywhere to meet us all... sobz
HEHEHEHE...actually you and her can pass of as siblings
hahaha really ah ? hahaha looks more like dexter's sister leh. or dexter's brother? kekeke
When my mimi cook and clean for me wor wor?
Sigh... maybe jaz can synchro with me if am hopping over
to aussie in mar05? =PPP

Wanna fly together~!!!
of course i can cook for you . get your skinny ass down here first lar! tee hee i cook nice nice dishes for you hor kay? ::puts laxatives::
Wah so chio man... Bigger kebaya pic pls!!!
i only got one picture of her in kebaya.. boo hoo!
Who is the cute boi in the picture? haha...

errr.... more pix of the dog pls....

thank you!
you havent shown me any pictures of YOUR dog! i want to see your cocker spaniel too!!! when i bring back must mate mate !
she looks absolute adorable in the tee! wahhh mann
It's is MY TEE SHIRT OKAY!!!everyone looks cute in the monkey tee!
ahahal...really like boy but cute de hor!!!!

jaz, ur tan lines from last wkend's wakeboarding session har? :p
you also look like boy mah! hahahaha all of you are boys lar! actually u are a dog. grouchy chihuahua! hahaha
hahah yeah she looks abit boyish in that cap n tee. but still so lady in the kebaya!!
so when is she flying here!!!! syd n melb. when's brisbane!
soon soon..!! if i follow my team roster.. shd b in dec..!!