?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
YEAH YEAH YEAH!!!!

JUST FINISHED WRITING MY LAST ESSAY OF THE SEMESTER!! IT'S HOLIDAY!!! WOO HOO!!!

Where shall i trip to??
 
 
 
 
 
 
S I N G A P O R E
::books air ticket::
trip? so soon?? HAHAHA

come back la!!!
wah lan i cannot take it !!! SO STRESSED for the past few weeks!! I NEED TO DE-STRESS!!!
help me write my essay!!!
YOU LAZY OOF!! stop chatting online!
Singapore soon.

is that 15july?? hope i can make it by then!!! then we can watch togetherly!!
damn. damn. damn. this is so unfair.
'cos i am hardworking n u r erm.... not as hardworking as me?
trip and fall down into...hole how?
not ALL holes are bad you noe? depends on what kind of hole you are toking abt...

chee bye hole is not good!
You silly couple have been deliberating about going back home for the longest time...let us know soon yeah? Your hordes of fans hold our breaths in eager anticipation of your verdict....people can only hold for so long before they pass out...
aiyah where got fans??? we got so many idols in singapore we want to see lor.... sydney also got lar..

*wink wink*
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
dunno leh... want to lar... but nothing's confirmed.. you leh?
MAMA plays her SUMMON YUBIN card. =)
Hahahaha but cowie havent finish writing his!!!
yeapz! that means your next destination is none other than Singapore Singapore Singapore!

smiles... :p
oh i wish i wish i wish
There's this reaaaally exotic island at the tropics with bizarre laws and big gay parties to celebrate its national independence!!! Even better, all the friendly faces here to get u drunk!!! What could be better!!! Uniquely Singapore!!!
HAHAHAHAHAHA

ok promise you buy me a drink!

Come back lar!
(pssssttt... been stalkin ur LJ. haha)
hahaha why are you stalking my lj?? haha hello! =)
bengy is upset. you left bengy with smelly wawa last nite in the laundry room. shame on mama!!!
SMELLY WAWA!!!! HMMMM ...... hello ... tripping so soon ah!!??
hi yubin....

want to visit little bengy....wonder what's your address, so i can pay him a little visit???

erm how to give you address on this website? not good lar later people see!
Oi! Nah Beh Yous!

So are you going back not? And when?! For how long!?
keeps mum

not going to say ANYTHING AT ALL!!! BWA HAHAHA