?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
The show sucks. Trying to be Drama. Luckily it's free.
Watched with cowie, kevin82, shining_tree, stingerx, jaer and jaer's new er hem friend.


Nevertheless, shining_tree took an artistic photo of me which i claim is the best looking photo i have ever taken


::cries::

 
 
 
 
 
 
::scratches belly::
That is er hem called wash boards dear!
artistic? erm, it was meant to be spastic... anywaysssss... interesting Sadako treatment to the photo huh?

lalalalalalala....
I AM GOING TO DIE IN 7 DAYS??!?!!??!?!?!

::dun cry for me argentina::

and thanks lor calling me spastic
dun wanna fren u oredi
Very ala The Ring...
yeah lar!
continue cursing me!

and oh lk at that.....
Who's that next to you? (chap in tanktop)
Looks like he has on a Mickey Mouse hat
or a Chun Li bun...
i will like to tell you who he is...
but i can't
hahahaha
anyway he's NOT wearing wat you think
only a singlet with words printed "fuck buddy" i think
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
oooh look at that yummy physique... i just wanna sneak over to you and start rubbing your stomach and chest ::sighs dreamily:: you're sooo damn sexy boi!
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

That is so funny lor!
I really dun think so!!! hahahahahaahahahahahaha

:;dreams::
that's part of your cuteness is that you have no idea how adorable you really are...
does the show really sucK? damn. wanted to catch it here.
nevermind. i'm going to force my mates to watch it with me.
after having to watch maid in manhattan
this will be REVENGE. sweeeeeet.

aiyah. tell you. your tummy is so small. wait till you see mine. HAH.
i dun think it's nice lor....

hmmm
chicago's good
heard hot chick's super funny
and oh yeah i am waiting to watch THE HOURS
BLEAH!!!!
:: looks around me::

no leh.. no one wants me