?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
Two years ago, my brother ate aussie's famous mud crab and broke his tooth
Two years later, i ate SNOW crab and broke my tooth. I think i swallowed it.
Kinda genetic eh? But wow, one snow crab alone costs $125 and it's damn nice.. with cheese..

Now i kinda look like an idiot, complete with botak head and one of my front teeth halfed.
Gonna fix up my whole life after my exams.

Gonna make sure i dun get into the habit of sleepin at 6am ( it's now 5am and here i am )
All thanks to nocturnal animals around me.
 
 
 
 
 
 
oh wat happened???? yanw.. studying for my paper on tuesday.......
haha think my calcium intake has always been low..... sorta allergic to milk when i was young... remember? haha... got paper on tuesday too! but your last paper rite? sigh
oh ok.. aiyah.. we'll get to party soon.. well.. first time during exams period every week also still party... I'm going to make a decision that might destroy my whole life.. tell u more abt it when i get it done...........
i think i am no better .... sigh.... at least for the past weekend did not really club nor get drunk... but no better lar... wasting a lot of time...
study hard for your last paper.. and yeah tell me about 'it' see ya real soon
Haha, well careful there.

I was worse, I didn't break my own tooth, I broke my brother's one when we were young. =P
But... but I was still younggggg............ =P
Was in a shallow swimming pool having fun and my brother was "scuba diving" in the pool.... -go figure-

=)

All the best for exmas though.
wow... you are ( were ) quite violent eh ? haha but hmmm i can't figure HOW did you do it...

Can't wait for saturday!
I wasn't violent!!! I swear!! -Puts 2 fingers up-
=P

Nah... was sorta an accident.
My brudder's still got the lil chip there to prove it. lol =)

Yeah saturday is good.
Very
what kinda accident? kinky water wrestling ? hahaha anyway how dya noe sat will be good? i mean my exams finish this sat... cant' wait! gonna go for bbq, clubbing..... you going anywhere to club ?
A chipped tooth = added cuteness no?

hehe.

:)
botak head = not cute
chipped tooth = not cute
not cute x not cute = very cute
i know you want to puke now.........
a handsome face = very cute
a beautiful body = very cute
very cute x very cute = very cute

thats more like it... grinz...guess who i am describing?
doesnt sound like me leh cos i am sure you wouldn't know how does my body look like... rite? or am i wrong ? hmmm
then who else can it be? someone else i also know? takenouchi yutaka?
haha, on cloud 9 already loh..
hmmm nope... it should be...
back to reality
me lah