?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
Today's a shitty day

1) Exited the wrong highway
2) man9o shitted in his crate
3) Locked myself out from the house when I was chasing bengy
4) Waited for getridofme to save me outside the building, hair in a royal mess and accompanied by a shitty smelly man9o
5) Came back and found bengy's shit and pee in the balcony
6) And hurray! bengy stepped on shit too
7) Washed the whole bloody apartment full of shit
8) Washed the dogs full of shit

The shit smell is now in my nose. All because my lucky cow's not in town.
Oh! and now the msn's not working! Fantastic!
 
 
 
 
 
 
*pet, pet* have a cosmo. muack!
i want you to make for me!
sounds like a very typical housewife. hehe.
eh no leh. it's called single parenting. it's difficult!
BIG HUGS!
we're actually hoping that you would come back rather than the cow!
oops!
aiyo, can at least screen the comment...
then it would defeat the purpose of the comment! ;P
so mean! haha

actually you underestimate the strength of the cow's supporters leh.
she's very well liked. =)
hur hur... cos if we make her mad, she will huff and puff and blow the house down? =p
i tot that was the big bad wolf?
mad cow.
OMG, is the mad cow disease still spreading?
oh darling! i miss you so much already!
upset. lonely. miss you.
so cham... but u so cute!
eh why cham then cute leh! i come back spank you!
i promise i will help in the house chores!!!!!!
Now can say you're really full of shite wor. =PPP