?

Log in

Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 

我太开心了!谢谢小绵羊!



No more bloody essays till next semester. Now can start packing to come back to sun tan.
 
 
 
 
 
 
better read more ah!!
orh shee fu! *kowtow*
yesyesyes!! more tropical sunshine!
and less threats of skin cancer. the sun here is in aussie is dangerous! when you gg back? woo hoo
SG raining season... me "run colour" lliazo
oh dear!!!! SHIT! how lidat!
havent book flight as yet, but dec for sure!
no sun been raining
how to suntan for snowball liddat?! *sulk*
hahahahaha go sun tanning salons?
*no money* need to go sell (_|_)
one poke one tanning session? ok lor i buy! i think it will cost me abt AU$10/poke?

cheap and good!!
!!! let yewjin see then u die :P
hahahah does he blog?!??! he noes i am joking lar yewjin ( i thought you meant kutabare's brother at first haha)
haha nope but he reads mine, so there's a teeny weeny chance he might link to that scandalous comment of yours!
he noes i am joking lar kekeke
the sun will follow me back to singapore keke
I hate you two!!!

22 days to do and 4 exams to clear!! *haiz*

see u guys back in sg....I'll be yr neighbour on certain days remb!
oh... so sad... that means i will stay in singapore for another 19 days without you. bt you just went back during september so it's far!!! thr33 more dayz!
oh so soon leh!
think can have reunion at coffee club again!
tell you so many times already you so forgetful keep forgetting.

then when i come back you say must 'act surprised' hmph!
NOT U LE
vengy le
i know u are coming back hor!
me and vengy taking same flight, liang jie mei stroll out of airport~ any 'welcoming back' party at the terminal anot?
wah...drag ah? in kebaya ?
that one must borrow from jaz_aug... heh!
sigh... sorwee i thick skin hahaha
SobS~
come back to me mimi! come back to cold mountain!
What?! Come back to cold mountain and for you to throw into cold palace ijjit?!

DoWaN~!!!
it's been raining like london recently... no hab sun...
huh? is it!? damn it! when is it going to stop!!!
wah.. finish essay also no call me go out.... k la.. looks like ur programmes in Singapore's jam-packed.. see u back in MELBOURNE next year.. haha..
hahahah wah i very heng hor. just now call you heng ah heng ah
u very the heng ah!!
ok la..this two weeks only 3 days got rain in singapore.... the rest of the days are still sunshiny days.....
ni shi shui?