?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
yubin's LJ stalker is yubin!
yubin is stalking you because you are really good at bowling. They are also not very liked around here!


LiveJournal Username:


LJ Stalker Finder
From Go-Quiz.com

Everyone has a stalker except me..... =(
 
 
 
 
 
 
darling...it might be disappointing to say this, but your stalker, it changes all the time!!
but no matter how many times i tried you dun stalk me!!!! =(
maybe because we're a continent apart.
when you come back, I'll pretend to stalk you ok!!
pretend... =(
but you know that I really love you!
::receives an envelope full of photos of speedo affairs::

THEN WHAT ARE ALL THESE!!
its me training up my love to give you when you come back!
try again and you get a new stalker!!!
hee hee thanks !!! this stalker thing bluff one chey!
ME!!! ME!!! ME!!!
but i cant see you!!! where r u ???
oops... forgot to switch on the webcam.
!!!

liar liar!
(Deleted comment)
yeah lor.. so sad rite? cos you dun stalk me mah
heh..who says so! I tried again for u~~

yubin's LJ stalker is toey!
toey is stalking you because your LiveJournal is just SO damned interesting. They are also not very liked around here!


LiveJournal Username:


LJ Stalker Finder
From Go-Quiz.com
hee hee thanks you are soooo sweet ... muaks!
oh Dang!....i'VE BEEN exposed....=)....
hee hee dun be shy com'on i give you a big wet kiss!
You wan me to get killed by the cow arh?
he wun one lar! he wants to kiss you too!!
I dun think so lor....he only wants to kiss you la!
you are wrong.... cowie is a lao chi ko!
gosh.....you must not say that here....he'll not be pleased....and and and....*shudderz*
but he always run away with other people!! it's my turn!!!

::sniggers::
i'd stalk da ge ok??

*camps outside airport*
u bluff one lar.. you stalk me you sure late for my plane arrival one~
OK LAR...

i go stalk u?
WHERE R U !?!?! I STILL CANT SEE YOU!!!!!
i am there!

saw u with ur doggie position
BE QUIET!!!!! CANT LET EVERYONE NOE I AM INTO BEASTILIATY!!!!
haha.......