?

Log in

Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
I know I've just recovered from this nasty sore throat and I am still having antibiotics

Ok. No self-control.

But it's true, i swear. I just got high on chocolates again. I feel floaty
 
 
 
 
 
 
Least it's cheaper than alcohol!!! & legal too, compared to getting high on drugs!!!

=P

Dun mind my silly comments.
hmmmm you seem to be very experienced about getting high on cocoa!
i get high on chocolates too.

it's natural.
Really!!! so it's true!!!

oh boy now i know i'm not the only one.. and hey.. i thought this doesnt happen to men hahaha
che!! take care of urself ah!!!!!
dun play play with sore throats.. they're N.A.S.T.Y!!!!!!!
yeah i will
and you very rude lor che! always msg you in icq never reply one lor!
Rude leh!
must be busy kissing your man!
no lei che! i was in the office last sat rushing some work ah.. then had to rush off again.. im soli!!!!
still lupe u oki!!! :p
CHE! ITS ALL LIES!!!! I DUN BELIEVE YOU ANYMORE!!! YOU GOT MEN DUN WANT ME ALREADY!! BOO HOO!!!
che...dunch be silly.......so what if i got men.. i still lupe my sistas lei!!
ok... *sobz* i believe you
to prove your sincerity you'd better fly over here and visit me now
che, i have striked 4D or TOTO lei.....

u wan mi to fly over now u buy me tic to las vegas, then i work as a club girl earn enuff then can go over! LOL...
You're not young anymore. Better take care of yourself!

*stern admonishment*

well.. at least i am at least ermmm *counts*
1000 days younger than you.. old fart!

*kabish*
*executes a swift counter-attack*

*whiplash*

*high punch and a flying kick*

...

*calls up SPCA*

woooooooo so heroic!!!!!

i like the style!!

*kisses*
!!!
Got horny anot??
its an aphrodisiac!
horny also no use....
my didi is away and not helping *sobz*
(Deleted comment)
you mean my house addy mail ah? cannot post here lar....
is your email still atan@wes.................?
if it is i will send it to you mail! =)