?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lao Sai for the 4th day in the row

With notes all over the school computer lab

Singing to the song of space melody

Brain not working very no meaning
 
 
 
 
 
 
Take care!

My school's starting soon =( hope to meet you for dindin before my school starts ok?
tee hee... sch's very bz but will try to meet up will ya ok ?
=)
OKIE!

勾勾手指!
you really must take care...
i am fine..
take care......
... =(

I will still remember you and regard you as my papa.

And I will keep this lucky coin in my wallet till the day I die...

Take care and I hope to see you soon again...
how come everyone's lao sai-ing?
i also dunno
sigh
Drank too much of MooMoo's milk?
BURP!
no.. becos never play mj hahaha
take care, monkey... methinks it's ur screwy routine the past few days that gotten u the tummy upset.
yeah prolly
cos the past weekend was just
horrible horrible horrible!!
take care kor... haven't heard frm you for so long! =)
so sorry
kor very tired and sick....

u really must take care... rest well! now i m abit stressed up too... prelims next week and my emaths still like SHIT! DnT and Art coursework also haven't finish yet.
i am still lao saing
i am still stressed
seen a doc? u sick n stressed, makin me uneasy somehow.
(Deleted comment)
hmmm prolly hor
i tink i lost weight too

oopss
ArGhHh Resurrection!!!!!!

u drink too much fruit juice loh...?
wink.,..
you got lao sai or not??
hahahaha
hehe, im abit more experienced loh...dun have..haha
drink fruit juice need more experience one ah! bleah!
hai yo... y like tat.. u better take care ya..
U LOR!
NEVER COME YN CLUB WITH ME!!!
ahahahah... my last YN party was last fri loh.. not there last weekend.. hehe

so u guys must hv had lots of fun again ya..
i was there too leh
going this weekend?
or to NATION? bleah
im gg nation 4 sure... u gg??
this thur we shd be there la..e pre-nation party... "FAMILY ORDER"
haha not sure yet
but anyway
PARTY HARD!
heheh... go la... it'll b FUN!!
why you & cowie both lao sai one??

competition ah? heh. :P

take care yah!
haha dunno leh....

not that we've spent lotsa time together recently also
haha
thanks mate
eh? ok..sorry for that.. ;X

aiyah..sorry for what??
just don't lao sai can liao..hahaha!!

are you ok at this point in time? :)
ermmm

when did i say sorry to you
did you read wrongly ?
oopsy!

i meant..no need to thank me..haha!

paiseh! (-_-)""
my thanks for you was for your concern
::hugs::
hope you're much much better now!! :)
LAO SAI~ And I thought I'm the only one full of shit!
we are full of shit
that's why we enjoy hanging around together
u're full of shit cos u never LAO SAI...

yubin LAO all the SAI out liao, so he can take in shit now....

sorry..too bo liao...yubin: take care yah, and drink less milk.
UNCLE!! WHEN ARE GOING TO BRING ME BLADING AFTER I GET BETTER?
NEVER CALL ME

::cries::
Lots of chances in future, me going to blade more often liao, cos someone's buying blades!!!?!?!