?

Log in

Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
UURRGGGHH!!!! THE Government!! Increment of rokok prices AGAIN!


Costs S$7.30/hard pack ( up from S$6.70 )


And he tells us it keeps him breathless


Let's keep HIM breathless then!

::smokes::
 
 
 
 
 
 
argh no! see lah told u we shld quit... juz think, we'll save $180 a month EACH...

::ignores mark chay innuendoes, will punish u later::
or maybe we can switch to pall mall.
much cheaper!!!
we shld juz quit... smoking is bad for monkeys and baby cats...
::nods head::

kiss kiss??
Jangan beli atau hisap rokok lar...
Nanti kamu kena sakit jantung...
dilarang merokok... <-- the only bit of malay i know regarding smoking :-P
try to find out what this means hahaha.... dilarang berasmara sesama dua lelaki.....grinz
errrr...
selamat datang!!!
velcum de malaysia!
tah de???
satu dua tiga umpat....

it's empat not umpat...
hee hee hee... so funny lah you.....yah shd quit... smoking is bad for health....no good lor... cancerous.....if u read the ads on the roads....it will tell you the amount of tar u take in.. which is like eeewww......hmmm and smokers got dirty yellow teeth... sooo not nice
hahaha
anti smoker here ah??!!!!
ok will try to quit or else no one will ever want to kiss me again
good good...=)
it's one of my new year resolutions anyway!!
hahaha

::monkey's a good boy::
wah...u guys smoke like 25 packs of cigarette per month??? bad lah...better cut down. go buy cinnamon sticks...
cinnamon sticks?? you buy for us ah??
anyway i dun think it's ONLY 25 packs of ciggies.

::blushes::
quit somking lar! get more guys that way...
errmmm alot of guys smoke anyway
heard of " if you cant beat em.. join em"
then again, your golden advice is much heeded
will try to quit
hm... i was just offered a cigarrette frm someone i least expected 4 weeks ago, my cousin who's a yr younger then me, should i take up his offer?
But but.... =sigh=
Cannot make it liaoz....
used to have major major crush wor....

Which reminds me: I saw leslie today at funan. =)
OH OH OH !!!
is LESLIE CUTE???
but mark's younger and i dun like guys too old
hee hee
but leslie's still terrific!!

::slurps::
haha....
Orrrrrrrrrrrr bad bad monkey wor..........
I tell kitty kitty.
HAHAHAHAHA

He's very good looking lar, got the ABC look which I like alot. Mark's got the cute boy boy look which I don't usually like but dunno why I like MC. =(
please dun tell pussy ... hee hee
MC is enuf to make him MAD!!!!
hahahahaha

i dunno lar... got this thing for swimmers
nice swimmer bod..
just like yours!
Mark Chay's sooo cute!
Leslies a bit over exposed :P
Im still trying to find out which condo
Mark stays in.. I heard its not Gayshore..

Hey Yubin we are from the same sec skool!
You are my age too????!?! have i seen you b4????!?!?!
my junior??