?

Log in

Recent Entries Friends Archive Profile Tags To-Do List
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stupid Internet Connection! Stupid Computer! Was difficult to log on thus couldn'd update until now...

Went to watch Kelly Chen's DYNACARNIVAL concert on Friday. Was a blast. Never thought i could see her concert so fast. It as SENSATIONAL! Would've flew to KL to watch it again.. sigh... no money. I need to win some TOTO. Too bad sharonchen couldn't come home to watch it..


Her grand Entrance


Kelly with brother Victor


Beautiful legs in the can can dance


the best of the nite... the techno medley encore

Couldn't upload alot of pics cos stupid yahoo just dun allow users to link photos from the website. Oh bah! Till then.
 
 
 
 
 
 
For the pic under "Beautiful legs in the can can dance"
I cant help but noticing dat she's lifting up her skirt with the pole thingy in front.
Cant help but think dat she's gona impale herself on it

Kekekeke
HAHAHA you are SOOOOO notti!!!! leave her alone! she's terribly straight as the pole!
She's so DIVA! =)
Haha....
Well it's nice to see you back on.
And NOT see you drunk. =)
So cute when you're drunk, but not drunk ALSO cute la.
-grin-

-yawn-
=)
sigh .. you people got such sweet tongues... dunno whether speaking the truth or not.
oh well... thanks anyway
snickers
I may have sweet tooth la, but my tongue confirm not sweet one. =)
Thanks for the ride wor. So nice of you.

Won't take for granted pple fetch me haha....
=)

Public trannnnnnssssssport.
(-_-)"

hahaha really or not.. that means you also owe Cowie a big favour? hahahaha
hmmm and as for a sweet tongue... i'll have to check it out... hahaha
WHAT?
Haha.. favour? Can repay in kindness lor =)
MY tongue? YOU sure you wanna try? I don't think it's a good idea wor.
I have metal in my mouth remember? =)
I'm unkissable for a year more and a half.
-DAMN sad-


hahaha you are over sensitive lar!!! i didnt mean that way! i mean i can find out by asking other willing people like speedo to taste your tongue and tell me whether it tastes like grape or strawberry
hello...dun drag me in hor.
I innocent innocent one.

tongue?
most of the tongues that I have tasted, taste of heaven.
OMG you tasted little prince's tongue!!!!!
*piaks*
If I had tasted his tongue, he would not be looking for anyone else already lor.
but you have tasted alot of tongues and you are still looking for all the cuties.. you can't seem to get enuf of em!!!
hahahah....somehow, the taste doesn't stay lor.
and its quite refreshing each time.

You mean you can get enuff meh?
Then again, I haven't tasted your tongues lor...you two...maybe one of these days.
of course i can get enough.. i am very easily self contented
=)
Chey... haha.. make me happy only.. =)
Sorry, I think even if he did, he'd only taste metal.


WAH I see you all play mahjong.. I very STRESS.
(-_-)" All pia. Thought will be friendly friendly.
Haha, I'm keepin out of that arena man.
=P

Wait lose jia lat jia lat.
come join us lar... if you cant beat em.. join em!!! hahaha playing tomorrow!!
Uh uh....
NOOOOOO WAY!
-scared-
Sure lose money.

You enjoy yourselves!
Send my regards to all.
all i need is good luck... sigh
-wishes good luck- =)
hahaha thanks... i think i need extra red undies as well...
christmas pressie? hahaha
Haha..........
undies?
cannot lar..
wait cowie jealous I buy the red underwear nicer than the g string he buy for you..
lol =P
##$%@#@ i dun wear g string!
Or......
Ermmmm thongs? X back?
Hrmmm cannot hor.. all the same, nevermind la..

=P
ok i know what to get for you for christmas already!!
Ermmmmmmmmm not underwear please...
haha =)
You could get me a nice boyfriend ... lol =P
But I doubt you can la...

-heh-
=PpP

So paiseh ah... leave so early that night.
Was with my friends.

Might be heading down to centro for my first time.
-bounce bounce-

Have a costume party on xmas eve, dunno what to dress up.
-thinks leather S&M-
Hrmmmm..... No leather stuff. (-_-)"
ok tell me what's your criteria?
as for the costume.. you shld dress up as a unicorn or a faerie
-dot dot dot-
UNICORN?
Fairy?
-kokz bin-

hai criteria?
Chemistry, decent looks, sporty, sensitive and independent. =)
ok pick up one for you at y not tomorrow ok ? ?hahahaha
. . .
Sigh... if you could pick one at why not like that..
I pei fu you....
i mean not for me.. for you...
such a nice swimmer's bod..
cute face
nice innocent character.
you are to die for !!
Haha... you flatter me la =)
ok... dun tok so much.. see ya at why not and your brother here help you hunt for one cutie with my specialty cupid arrows
-faints-
ermmmmm
not like that lar..
I very ermmm shy.
Dunno what to do...
Sides wait he think I want to bring him home or something. (-_-)"
hahahahaha no lar you lk TOOOOO innocent!
Haha... since when people look at the looks.
They think I innocent nice to take advantage off.
-grrrr-
can lend u some stuff if u want... hahaha...
Haha.. gave up the costume party.
=)

What do ya have anyway?
anything you can imagine!!!
o_O
Hrmmm? Cowboy? I know SnM sure have haha...
Ermmm sailormoon? Lol
come and step in here for a while, i'll show you... it's a little dark, so why dun you give me your hand...
Hrmmm I'm afraid of the dark.
And of myself.

Hrmmm with that pic... so kinky..
It's scary what you might have there...
=P
now i know you are capable of infidelity
WEI!!! who ask you to be so notti!
SIT! GIVE ME YOUR PAWS!!
hmmm
good boy

she actually held concert? oh gosh.. guess any tom dick and harry singer can do tat..
singapore money easy to earn~!


WHAT!!!! you got poor taste lar! dunno how to appreciate her!!! BLEAH!